Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANGE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+66.8%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+84.5%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3LS
← Back to All Properties