Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+186.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties