Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+4.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+0.6%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties