Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+54.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+23.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+197.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BG
← Back to All Properties