7B, LOW ROW, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£168,000+211.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+40.6%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 21 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1