11, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£128,000-1.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+84.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1