3, ANNAN STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+29.2%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+55.7%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1