3, BIRCHDALE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£141,197 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+142.9%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£141,197 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,803+28.3%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
+£21,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1