67, OXON WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 4TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+109.5%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+41.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1