Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ETHELBERT ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£119,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+171.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9PY
← Back to All Properties