Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+24.6%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+160.8%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties