Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+115.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties