Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FREELANDS DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+37.4%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+115.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0TE
← Back to All Properties