Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE LAWNS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+7.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+53.6%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,900
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0NH
← Back to All Properties