CHERRY TREES, CHURCH LANE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+450.0%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-67.9%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1