Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK CLOSE, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+30.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1RN
← Back to All Properties