Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+50.2%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+23.6%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+237.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PB
← Back to All Properties