Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+195.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3QH
← Back to All Properties