54, WARREN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+186.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+53.8%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1