10, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£91,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+123.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,750-35.0%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+11.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,450
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1