Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NELSON CRESCENT, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+105.6%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3QN
← Back to All Properties