73, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 2BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£625,000+32.3%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,500+81.7%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1