Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINGHAM LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 7UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£20,740 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+12.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,760
+81.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£72,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 7UJ
← Back to All Properties