Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£111,220 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+70.9%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£111,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,780
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HJ
← Back to All Properties