Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HALF MOON YARD, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+57.0%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NP
← Back to All Properties