Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, FOLLY LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,755
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£315,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£627,755
+100.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£315,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 5JQ
← Back to All Properties