Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSHAVEN DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+61.5%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+77.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250
+1.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9BS
← Back to All Properties