Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOUGH LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-11.8%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+171.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6AB
← Back to All Properties