Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIRKLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+88.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0PL
← Back to All Properties