Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MORLEY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+50.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+106.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PL
← Back to All Properties