Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WINSTON LODGE, 12A, COMMERCIAL WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6ET
← Back to All Properties