Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£188,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£435,000
+76.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Detached
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AN
← Back to All Properties