Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FELTHAM CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+56.2%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8PB
← Back to All Properties