Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LEDGERS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+26.2%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+90.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties