Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CRICKET MEADOW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+150.0%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BQ
← Back to All Properties