Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE PORTERY, 38, QUEEN STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+21.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6EY
← Back to All Properties