Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOODLANDS AVENUE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-1.6%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0AB
← Back to All Properties