Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£97,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+32.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+258.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NJ
← Back to All Properties