Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NARES ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+75.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9RG
← Back to All Properties