5, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+81.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000-3.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+10.8%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+120.2%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+19.8%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1