Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROXTETH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 6NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
+122.2%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 6NA
← Back to All Properties