Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, REGENT COURT, THORNYCROFT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+2.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 3 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QG
← Back to All Properties