Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+34.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+41.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AD
← Back to All Properties