Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORY MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5XA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5XA
← Back to All Properties