Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
369, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,500
+6.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+210.0%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties