Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAUREL GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+26.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+61.4%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 12 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TQ
← Back to All Properties