2C, PLUMLEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,950+4.9%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+93.2%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1