23, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 5NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+314.5%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£189,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,300+20.6%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1