Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CENTENARY LANE, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7UD
← Back to All Properties