Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+42.9%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,245
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RP
← Back to All Properties